Announcements
Home Page
Classmate Profiles
Missing Classmates
In Memory
Photo Albums
2023 Class Night Out Photos
70th BD Celebration Photos
Memorabilia
Contact Us
Classmates In Texas: 176
Contains profile information
:
176
Profile contains photos
:
43
Military Service
:
13
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
176
Newest Members
:
176
Latest Comments
:
150
Mellany Adams (Ray)
Natalie Day Aicklen
Julie Akin (Pettit)
Lisa Amburn (Dawn)
Carol Lou Anderson (Gregg)
Michael Armstrong
Nancy Maureen Aschenbeck (Roeser)
Debbie Ashford (Warnock)
Gerald Wayne Ashmore
James Robert Barker
James Marshall Barton
Allwyn Barziza (Pesek)
Marc Thomas Bellomy
Jeff Bettencourt
Larry Wayne Blasdell
Linda Marie Bohac (Winders)
Thomas Harvey Boney
William Richard Bonner
Bill Boudreaux
Gail Lynn Bowman
Walter Louis "Rusty" Brig…
Stephen James Brunner
Cathy Anne Burnett (Keen)
Marianne Louise Byrne (Massey/D…)
Sue Ellen Callahan (Hartline)
Jack Thomas Canonico
Caren Lyn Cardwell (Grant)
Susan Frances Carr
Jamie Kathryn Carter (Bollich)
Patrick F. Carter
Wilton Foster Chalker
Hyla Clements (Hill)
Candace Jean Coley (Springs)
Deborah Jai Cox (Elsbury)
Ed Cox
Kay Kingsbery Craig
Gerri Cubstead (Gasper)
David Wayne De Shazo
Jack William DeBoer
Jo Rae Di Menno
Lydia Ann Dial (Dockens)
Frances Elizabeth Dixon
Prather Duncan
Diane Durow (Stewart)
Ellen Kathleen Emmons (Greene)
Dennis Flamm
Dayna Foster (Delavergne)
Betsy Gage (Agnich)
Beth Ellen Gauerke (Thompson)
George Giagtzis
Cliff Goss
Patrick Taylor Gossett
Vicki Grass
Stephen Craig Hale
Bonnie Sue Hall
Rebecca Ann Hall
Julie Hamilton (Bloxom)
Sharon Kay Hannes (Sebastian)
Laurie Hannon (Topham)
Kay Eileen Hanson (Clerc)
Joy Harmon (Gilbert)
Karen Harmon (Morris)
Bobby Harrell
Roger Kent Harris
Stephen Michael Hartline
Cyndi Henderson (Galloway)
Luther DeWayne Henderson, III
William Nason Hengst, III
David Mathew Henry
Peter Emily Herben
Waldo Eugene "Wally" Hill
Bill Holmes
Pamela Sue Hood (Fowler)
Deborah Ann Howard (Dickson)
Nancy Beth Hudson (Ellis)
Daniel Webster Jackson
Ronald Lee Jackson
Steven Gary Jackson
Randon Norman James
Tanya Johnson (Webb)
Karen Louise Kern (Carter)
Mary King (Cox)
Shirley Kotara (Landers)
Ron Krenzke
Harold Richard Krise
Deborah Lynn Lancaster (Krise)
Sharon Ann Lankford (Wright)
Patricia Ann Latham
Richard Keith Laut
Stephen Paul Lawrenz
Judy Carol Layton (Alexander)
Karen Lowman (Smiers)
Carol Luce (Aldridge)
Donald Wayne Malinowski
Debra Mann (Coffman)
Mahlon Lynn Marhofer
Jim Bryan Massey
Donald Mathis
Robert Mathis, III (Mathis)
Colleen McClaugherty (Chalker)
Tommye Liz McClellan (Webb)
Barbara Ann McDaniels (Little)
Ronda Joyce McEntire (Tewell)
Anne McMahan (Blake)
Sandra McNeil (Hine)
Morris Gabriel Melchor
Leslie Jannette Melton (Mel…)
Len Lee Menefee
Kathy Lynn Meyer
Andrew Millar
Michael Dean Millard
Susie Mitchell (Conn)
Lynette Murray (Lavin)
Randolph Bryant "Randy" Musgrove
Karen Deborah Nichols (Brandon)
Russ Owens
Joanne Palazzolo (Day)
Catherine Palmer (Palmer-Loar)
Kyle Williams Pankonien
Patricia Carol Parman (Enns)
Steve Penca
William Ray Peska
Teresa Peyton (Hansen)
John Franklin Phillips
Mitch Philpot
Jim Poovey
Robert Ray
Thomas Ray
Sandra Ruth Reese
Gary James Reissig
Lee John Reissig
Gene Brock Reynolds
Randall Wade Richards
Lynn Roberts
Robert McCollum Robinson, Jr.
Allison Sue Rodgers (Madison)
William Leroy Erich Rodgers
Donald James Russell
Caryn Louise Sanders (Truitt)
Edward Hugh Sauer
Rodger Sawyer
Robert Wayne Schoggin
Suzanne Schulman (Allee)
Randal D. Schultz
Lucinda Lee "Luci" Seyfried
Layne Diane Shepard (Ober)
Shelley Jean Shropshire (Stalnaker)
Steven Murray Slattery
Judy Smith (Griffin)
Elizabeth Ann Spencer (McClanahan)
Joseph Nelson Standefer
Jonni Elizabeth Stewart (Doeppe…)
Victoria Stinnett (Fortenberry)
Elaine Ann Sudbury (Wilson)
Richard Sutton
Roy Edward Swaim, Jr.
Marianne Tamborella (Zimmerman)
John Geoffrey Thomas
Helen Katherine Tiller (McG…)
Richard Dennis Tribe
Steve Trimm
James Michael Vetters
Jennifer Lee Voyles (Zimont)
Henry LeGrande "Hank" Wad…
Michael Wayne Walker
Gayle Lynn Wallace (Cooper)
Linda Walters (Waters)
Randi Denise Watson (Clower)
Larkin West
Deleyne White (Hutton)
Nancy Whitehead (Porter)
Laura Jean Wilpitz (Pankonien)
Charles Lester "Rusty" Winn
Katie Witt (Reissig)
Melinda Ann Woolie (Kam)
Richard Lynn "Rick" Zinsm…