In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2021
Peter Charles Breaz  

2020
Karen Lee Olsen (Davis)  
David Mack Richey  
Richard Charles Roberts  
Richard Maxfield Shannon, Jr.  

2019
Cynthia Anne House (Gill)  
Kathy Jo McNair (Mieseler)  
Michael Shannon Rogers  
Jo Ellen Sorensen (Roberts)  
Michael Wayne Watson  

2018
Philip Loring Cutler, Jr.  
Robert Felix Farrington, Jr.  
Cindy Diane Gamel (Hines)  
William Michael Holloway  
Gloria Ann Leone  
Robert John Rielly  
Rebecca Lou Ross  

2017
Theresa Christine Cash (Rudolf)  
Nancy Victoria Cheaney (Jackson)  
Marvin Ray Schroeder  
Scott Chapman Smith  
Marjorie Ann "Toni" Strobel  
Joseph Earl Walker, III  
Kevin Douglas Wells  

2016
Stanley Grady Cole, Jr.  
Rodney Dale Price  
Stephen John Shields  

2015
Stewart Leroy Babbitt, III  
Steven Lloyd Blume  
Robert Jarrard Braband  
Michael David Dailey  
Brenda Rae Harrison (Evans)  
Steven Wayne Webb  

2014
Dan Michael Atherton  
Helen Annette Davis (James)  
Patricia Joyce "Tricia" Malone (Schielack)  
Kerry Diane Wallace (Vaughan)  

2012
William Robert Elsbury  
Debora Sue Litchfield (Hendrick)  

2011
Donna Jean Gama (Church)  
Christine Ann Lowe (Scott)  
David Lee Mayberry  
Brenda Lee McMaster  

2010
Stephen John Calbat  
Stephen Wayne Caskey  
Mary Alice "Micki" Lout (Hopkins)  
John Muller Skelton, Jr.  
Donald William Warner  

2009
Max Douglas Foster  
Sharron Yvonne "Sherry" Hammons (Kuzma)  

2008
Katheryn Sue Beago (Penney)  
John Warren Gohlke (Hollensbe)  
Shirley Ann "Sam" Miller (Ashcraft)  
Terry Leslie Needham  

2007
Keith Buddy Alarid  
Stephen Roy Brinker  
Jerry Norman Fleming  
Nancy Sue Henry (Rees)  
Mark Tutwiler Richards  
Robert Vernon Sorrell  
Ralph Kenneth Vasek  

2006
Thomas David Brack  
Patricia Ann Erlanson (Sanford)  
Rujean Marie Ruffing (Bartram)  
Steven Mark Thompson  

2005
Angela Franks  
Beverly Ann Harp (Domingo)  
Travis Glenn Shrum  
William George Stark  

2004
Alexis Ann "Lexi" Heyns  
Alexander Lynn Lamar  

2003
Pamela Lynn Lathrop (Roth)  

2002
John Timothy Lovett  

2001
Yvonne Marie Gibbs (Holland)  
Linda Kay Gooden  
Randy Wayne Greeson  
Jesse Carl Henry  
Larry William Holmstrom  

2000
David Bruce Wagner  

1999
Vickie Anne Folsom  
Loretta Kathryn Lang (Davidson)  

1997
Oran Dale Evans, Jr.  
Thomas David Wade  

1996
Tad Sheppard Grandberry  
Sharon Gay Johnson (Stellman)  
Barry Jay Pritchard  

1995
David Richard Otka  

1994
Andy Hugh Castleberry  

1993
Joannes Henricus "Hans" Van der Schaaf  

1992
David Robin Adair  

1989
Christopher Lee Gover  
Deborah Sue Moore (Ehlert)  

1982
Thomas Edward Steele  

1981
Richard Alan Prosser  
Michael Ralph Serafin  

1979
Eddie Lloyd Alford  
Philip Jay Ellis  

1978
Lana Ann Scarbrough (Frois)  

1976
Laura Lee Waters (Moore)  

1975
Timothy Ferrell O'Connor  
Palmer "Buster" Sandel, Jr.  

1974
Dorceen Dunn "Dorcie" Jennings  

1971
Don Michael Ramsey  
Wendy Weatherly  

1970
Henry David "Hank" Hull  

1968
Michael Ray Jennings  
Richard George Machac  

1967
Rodger Burton Osmun  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Jerri Ann Turner (Richardson)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.